Skip Navigation

Port Huron Northern Athletics

phnathletics.com

.

Port Huron Northern Athletics

phnathletics.com

Port Huron Northern Athletics

phnathletics.com

College Committments


Class of 2018

Felix Archer -  Swimming - Millikin University

Ashley Defrain - Cross Country & Track - Wayne State University

Kofe Kimbrell - Football - Wayne State University

Sami Klink - Basketball - Macomb County Community College

Steve Mason - Football - Wayne State University

Abby McClelland - Cross Country & Track - Macomb County Community College

Hallie Roman - Diving - University of Nebraska

Allison Sanderson -  Track - University of Detroit Mercy

Cassidy Schott - Volleyball - SC4

Dylan Seaton -  Wrestling - Alma College

Avery Shell - Pole Vault - Grand Valley State University

Halle Shell - Volleyball - Wayne State University

Lauren Snow - Soccer - Youngstown State University

Dane Vos - Basketball - SC4

 

Class of 2017

Bree Bauer - Basketball - Lake Erie College

Brooke Bowerman - Volleyball - SC4

Cassidy Koschnitzke - Softball - SC4

Brett Manis- Baseball - Ohio University

Isaac Raab - Baseball - SC4

 

 

Class of 2016

Kodi Badger - Basketball - SC4

Franklin Brozovich - Tennis - Valparaiso University

Hannah Jones - Soccer - Michigan State University

Isaac Raab - Baseball - SC4

Kiana Votava - Basketball - Siena Heights University

Geryd Welsh-Stroud - Basketball - Delta College

 

Class of 2015

Delaney Barr - Golf - Bethel College

Dallas Chicone - Baseball - Marygrove College

Zach Koehn - Baseball - Finlandia University

Brenna Murphy - Volleyball - Northwood University

Heaven Powell - Track & Field - Northwood University

Becca Richards - Basketball - Calvin College

Luke Scahill - Baseball - SC4

Makenzie Shell - Pole Vault - Oklahoma University

Nick Vranish - Golf - SC4

 

Class of 2014

Brandon Adair - Football - Senna Heights University

Lizzie Brozovich - Tennis - Marist College

Nate Campau - Baseball - SC4

Justin Fox-Bryar - Football - Sienna Heights University

Lauren Lewis - Basketball - SC4

Cary Luke - Swimming - Albion College

Mason Motte - Golf - Rochester College

Justise Packer - Lacrosse - Asbury University

Jack Trimble - Baseball - Aquinas College

Allie Sweeney - Tennis - Grand Valley State University

Devin Tomlinson - Soccer - Oakland University

Bryce VanHorn - Hockey - Colorado College

Sam Wagner - Baseball - SC4

 

Class of 2013

Donovan Barnes - Football - Heidelberg University

Rae Brozovich - Tennis - Tiffin University

Collin Christensen - Football  - Concordia University

Carson Day - Soccer  - Jackson College

Tyler DeLange - Track - Oakland University

Monica Fusee - Track - Grand Valley State University

Sarah Hall - Softball -Lansing Community College

Kaity Lawson - Basketball - Rochester College

Micah Moore - Football - Heidelberg University

Thomas Rothenhauser - Football - Concordia University

Morgan Thompson - Softball  - Madonna University

 



https://PHNathletics.com
Advertisement Advertisement